Referenzen

ABS Pumpen GmbH, Lohmar
Abwasserbehandlunsverband Kalkar-Rees, Kalkar
Abwassertechnik Eisleben, Luth-Eisleben
Abwasserverband Mittlere Bergstraße, Bensheim
Abwasserwerk Stadt Winterberg, Winterberg
Aggerverband, Gummersbach
AIT Abwassersysteme GmbH, Erolzheim
Alfa Laval GmbH, Glinde
BASF AG, Ludwigshafen
Bellmer GmbH & Co KG, Niefern-Öschelbronn
Berliner Wasserbetriebe
Bergfort Bauunternehmung, Essen
Biwater IBO GmbH, Obermörlen
Blaschke Elektrotechnik, Neuß
Bran + Lübbe GmbH, Norderstedt
Brink Metallbau GmbH, Lünne
Buchholz Umwelttechnik GmbH, Langenhagen
Dyckerhoff & Widmann AG, Hamburg
Egner GmbH & Co., Anlagen- und Maschinenbau, Duisburg
Erfurter Umwelttechnik GmbH, Erfurt
Erhardt Armaturen, Oettingen
Franke & Wölki GmbH, Wunstorf
Frankenberger Stahl- & Maschinenbau, Pohlheim
Gemeinde Saterland, Saterland
Gemeindewerke Everswinkel GmbH
GeoTec GmbH & Co.KG, Greven
Gesellschaft für Klätechnische Einrichtungen GmbH & Co.KG, Ulm
GVA GmbH, Wülfrath
Hamburger Wasserbetriebe

Hijs Traditie, Schiedam, Niederlande
Ing.Büro Wiefering u. Frilling, Vechta
ITT Flygt Pumpen GmbH, Langenhagen
ITWH, Institut für technisch-wissenschaftliche Hydrologie, Hannover
Kläranlage Waginger See, Kirchanschöring
Klawa Anlagenbau GmbH, Gudensberg
Kraftanlagen Energie und Industrieanlagen Betriebsstätte Karlsruhe
Kraftanlagen AG Heidelberg
KSB AG, Düsseldorf
KSB AG, Frankfurt
KSB AG, Halle
KSB, Hannover Wilischthal, KLG Hoppenwalde, KLG Zeitz
Kustan GmbH, Gelsenkirchen
Langenhagen Stadt, Langenhagen
Leimbach Maschinenbau GmbH, Bochum
Linde GmbH, Dresden
Lippeverband, Essen – Emschergenossenschaft
Lückmann, Wallenhorst
Mannesmann Demag AG, Stuttgart
Markgraf GmbH & Co.KG, Bayreuth
Niehues Anlagenbau GmbH & Co. KG, Velen-Ramsdorf
Niersverband
Oeko Systeme GmbH, Breitscheid
Oeko-Systeme, Markkleeberg
Omnikon GmbH, Felsberg
OMS Kläranlagen GmbH, Wiesbaden
Osmo-Anlagenbau GmbH & Co.KG, Georgsmarienhütte
Osterkamp Maschinenbau GmbH, Dülmen
Oswald Schulze GmbH & Co.KG, Gladbeck
Pelster GmbH & Co.KG, Dülmen
Preussag Noell Wassertechnik GmbH, Bremen
Quarzsand- und Mahlwerk Haltern, Werk Haltern
Quarzwerke GmbH, Frechen, Werk Gambach
Quarzsand Hohenbocka GmbH, Hohenbocka
Raab Karcher Baustoffe GmbH, Essen
Remondis
RWE Power
Ritz Atro Pumpwerksbau GmbH Roding, Nürnberg
Rode Rohrleitungsbau GmbH & Co., Münster
Ruhrverband Essen
Schachtbau Nordhausen GmbH, Nordhausen
Stadt Ahaus, Ahaus
Stadt Langenhagen, Langenhagen
Stadt Münster, Münster
Stadt Nürnberg, Nürnberg
Stadt Oelde, Oelde
Stadt Ratingen
Stadt Sindelfingen
Stadt Warendorf
Stadt Wilnsdorf, Wilnsdorf
Stadtwerke Dülmen, Dülmen
Stadtwerke Emsdetten GmbH
Strate GmbH, Laatzen
Stulz-Planaqua, Grafenhausen
Südhessische Gas und Wasser AG, Darmstadt
Sulzer Chemtech
Syro GmbH. Wilnsdorf
TAV, Meppen
Teckenbrock GmbH, Borken
Thyssen-Schulte Bautechnik GmbH, Münster
Tief- u. Wasserbauges., Bergkamen
Uphoff, Sendenhorst
Vetter Fördertechnik GmbH, Siegen
Wabag GmbH, Ratingen
Wasser- und Abwasserzweckverband Gotha u. Landkreisgemeinden
Wasserverband Eifel-Ruhr
Waaserverband Lingener Land
Wasserverband Weddel Lehre
Wasserwerk Blankenheim, Blankenheim
Weka Fördertechnik GmbH, Braunschweig
Windhoff AG, Rheine
Wullers GmbH & Co.KG, Stadtlohn
Zabel GmbH Bauges., Datteln